ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 14624132
*
nr 1462 4132
Filip MÃ¥nsson
(1864-1933), Sverige
Filip Månsson (1864-1933), Sweden. Landscape with a farm. Monogramsignerad FM. Blyerts på papper. Sheet: 20x24 cm, unframed,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Landskap med gård. Monogramsignerad FM. Blyerts på papper. Bladets mått: 20x24 cm, oramat löst blad
Filip MÃ¥nsson, Swedish artist born 1864, dead 1933.
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:17:07
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts på papper blyertsteckning filip månsson landskap med gård oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
-
2099 WATERCOLOUR
Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), Sweden. Signed, Stock..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:23
*
Filip MÃ¥nsson
Filip MÃ¥nsson, Swedish artist born 1864, dead 1933.
nr 1462 4132
Filip MÃ¥nsson
(1864-1933), Sverige
Filip Månsson (1864-1933), Sweden. Landscape with a farm. Monogramsignerad FM. Blyerts på papper. Sheet: 20x24 cm, unframed,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Landskap med gård. Monogramsignerad FM. Blyerts på papper. Bladets mått: 20x24 cm, oramat löst blad
Filip MÃ¥nsson, Swedish artist born 1864, dead 1933.
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Auction date: |
Monday April 25 2022 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts på papper blyertsteckning filip månsson landskap med gård oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14 -
2099 WATERCOLOUR
Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), Sweden. Signed, Stock..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:23